D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white

Etusivu > VERKKOTUOTTEET > Verkkokytkin > 10-porttia

D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white
D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white
D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white
Tuotekoodi
DGS-1210-10MP
Saatavilla
Tilapäisesti loppu
Toimitusaika alk.
6-12 pv
Toimituskulut alk.
253,02 €
sis. ALV 24,00 %
204,05 € sis. ALV 0,00 %
kpl

D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white

The D-Link DGS-1210 Series Smart Managed Switches are the latest generation of switches to provide increased Power over Ethernet (PoE) output, a range of physical interface types, multiple management interfaces, and advanced Layer 2 features. With all of these features combined, the DGS-1210 Series provides a cost-efficient and flexible solution for expanding any business network.

The DGS-1210 Series switches support 8, 24, or 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports. Each switch also supports an additional 2 or 4 Gigabit SFP ports for optical connections using multimode or singlemode SFP transceivers.

• 803.2at 130W PoE+
• 2x Gigabit SFP ports
• 8x Gigabit BASE-T Ethernet ports with PoE+

Dimensions(BxDxH): 330 x 180 x 44 mm
Weight: 1.77 kg

tech
tech
Tietofriikki
Biologinkatu 6 E 43
FI-00790, Helsinki, Viikki
FINLAND
puh. 0409110669 klo 18.00-21.00
mika.tiirakari@tietofriikki.fi
Y-tunnus: 2021622-0
Paytrail