Keystone module LC Duplex female > LC Duplex female single-mode

Etusivu > KAAPELIT / ADAPTERIT > Ftp/Utp/Modulaariliittimet/Murtosuojat

Keystone module LC Duplex female > LC Duplex female single-mode
Tuotekoodi
86357
Saatavilla
Tilapäisesti loppu
Toimitusaika alk.
1-3 pv
Toimituskulut alk.
6,25 €
sis. ALV 24,00 %
5,04 € sis. ALV 0,00 %
kpl

DeLOCK Keystone module LC Duplex female > LC Duplex female single-mode, white/blue

This module by Delock can be used to extend fiber optic cables. With its standardised dimensions it can be used for easy snap-in mounting in e.g. a Keystone patch panel, face plate or surface-mount box.

Specification
• Connectors:
1 x LC Duplex female >
1 x LC Duplex female
• For single-mode or multi-mode fiber
• Zirconium ceramic sleeve
• With dust cover
• For Keystone ports with 19.2 x 14.9 mm
• Colour: white
• Dimensions (LxWxH): ca. 29.2 x 22.1 x 17.8 mm

System requirements
• A free LC Duplex plug

Package content
• Keystone module

Package
• Poly bag

tech
tech
Tietofriikki
Biologinkatu 6 E 43
FI-00790, Helsinki, Viikki
FINLAND
puh. 0409110669 klo 18.00-21.00
mika.tiirakari@tietofriikki.fi
Y-tunnus: 2021622-0
Paytrail